Kjøp Strike Suit Zero PC
Plattform:
Plattform:
Hvor kjøpe?
-
Strike Suit Zero
WinGameStore4.8•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard
23.27 kr Se tilbud-87% 186.79 kr -
Strike Suit Zero (PC) Steam Key - GLOBAL
Gameseal4.4•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard
23.64 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard28.31 kr Se tilbud-9% 31.30 kr -
Strike Suit Zero EU PC Steam CD Key
Kinguin4.6•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard28.50 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero Steam CD Key
K4G3.8•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard29.34 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero (PC)
Difmark4•Aktiveres på: Ikke angitt•Standard
31.86 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero PC Steam CD Key
Kinguin4.6•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard34.29 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPE
G2A.COM4•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard38.03 kr Se tilbud-10% 42.33 kr -
Strike Suit Zero Directors Cut
Green Man Gaming4.7•Aktiveres på: Ikke angitt•Standard93.35 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero: Director's Cut
Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard93.35 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero: Director's Cut Steam Gift GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard131.76 kr Se tilbud-10% 146.43 kr -
Strike Suit Zero: Directors Cut (PC)
Difmark4•Aktiveres på: Ikke angitt•Standard
156.61 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero: Director's Cut
GameBillet4.9•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard
156.89 kr Se tilbud-16% 186.79 kr -
Strike Suit Zero
GamersGate3.9•Aktiveres på: Steam•Standard186.42 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero Collectors Edition Steam Key GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktiveres på: Steam•Collector's270.89 kr Se tilbud-9% 300.98 kr -
Strike Suit Zero Collectors Edition
GamersGate3.9•Aktiveres på: Steam•Collector's280.24 kr Se tilbud -
Strike Suit Zero Collector's Edition
Green Man Gaming4.7•Aktiveres på: Ikke angitt•Collector's280.24 kr Se tilbud
Strike Suit-serien
Om Strike Suit Zero
Features
Fast, frantic space combat where you dogfight pilots, battle massive fleets, and defend vast structures.
The mecha Strike Suit lets you switch between Pursuit Mode (speed) and Strike Mode (maneuverability) on the fly.
Capital Ship Destruction lets you target turrets and weak-points to blow apart entire sections of enemy superstructures.
Multiple endings shaped by your in-game choices and their effect on Earth's fate.
A vibrant universe spanning 13 unique locations, far from the dark void you'd expect.
An acclaimed soundtrack by Paul Ruskay (Homeworld) featuring vocalist Kokia.
Full controller & joystick support, plus multi-monitor compatibility.
Story Overview
In the year 2299, an interstellar war rages between the Earth forces of the U.N.E. and the breakaway Colonial forces. The tide of the war has turned, Earth is in danger. You and a band of survivors must fight overwhelming odds and find a way to save your home.
Unrelenting Space Combat
Strike Suit Zero throws you into the heart of relentless action where no two encounters feel the same. Whether you're dogfighting skilled enemy pilots, engaging multiple targets at once, or holding the line against overwhelming fleet assaults, the stakes are always high.
Master the Mecha Strike Suit
At the center of it all is the Strike Suit itself, a revolutionary craft that gives you a tactical edge unlike anything else in space combat. Switching between Pursuit Mode for raw speed and power, and Strike Mode for precise, highly maneuverable combat, means you're always in control of how you engage the enemy.
Capital Ship Destruction
No target is too big. Capital ships can be dismantled piece by piece, with turrets picked off one by one and critical weak-points targeted to blow out entire sections of their superstructure. These are battles of both skill and strategy, rewarding players who take the time to study their enemy.
Multiple Endings
Your decisions matter beyond the battlefield. Choices made throughout the game directly influence the state of Earth by the time the credits roll, with multiple endings ensuring that your playthrough feels consequential.
Beyond the Void
Across 13 unique locations, space is anything but empty. Vivid and colorful environments bring the universe to life, complemented by stunning ship designs from mechanical engineer Junji Okubo and an award-winning soundtrack by composer Paul Ruskay, featuring collaborations with Japanese vocalist Kokia. Full joystick support and multi-monitor compatibility ensure you can experience all of it in the most immersive way possible.
Spesifikasjoner
- Enspiller
- PlayStation 4
- Linux
- Windows
- Mac
- Xbox One
Systemkrav
Windows
Minimum
- OS *:Windows Vista
- Prosessor:Dual core 2.4Ghz
- Minne:4 GB RAM
- Grafikk:NVIDIA 250 GTS / ATI Radeon 4800 series
- DirectX®:11
- Hard Drive:3 GB HD space
- Sound:Any stereo sound card
Anbefalt
- OS *:Windows 7
- Prosessor:Quad Core
- Minne:8 GB RAM
- Grafikk:NVIDIA GTX 560 / ATI Radeon HD5850
- DirectX®:11
- Hard Drive:3 GB HD space
- Sound:Any 5.1 sound card
macOS
Minimum
- Operativsystem:MacOS X 10.8.3 or higher
- Prosessor:Intel 2GHz Dual Core or better
- Minne:4 GB RAM
- Grafikk:NVIDIA 250 GTS, ATI Radeon 4800 series, Intel HD3000. Older cards known to work, but not officially supported.
- Hard Drive:3 GB HD space
- Sound:Any stereo sound card
Linux
Minimum
- Operativsystem:Ubuntu 12.04 LTS - Known to work on many others.
- Prosessor:Intel 2GHz Dual Core or better
- Minne:4 GB RAM
- Grafikk:NVIDIA 250 GTS, ATI Radeon 4800 series, Intel HD3000. OpenGL 3.0. Older cards known to work, but not officially supported.
- Hard Drive:3 GB HD space
- Sound:Any stereo sound card
Lignende spill
Ofte stilte spørsmål om Strike Suit Zero
Hva er den laveste prisen på en Steam-nøkkel til Strike Suit Zero?
Den billigste innløselige Steam-nøkkel som er oppført nå, koster 23.27 kr hos WinGameStore. Prisene ble sist kontrollert 24. oktober 2026.
Vis nøkkeltilbudHva er forskjellen på nøkkel- og kontotilbud for Strike Suit Zero?
Gamescade viser for øyeblikket 17 innløselige nøkler og ingen kontotilbud. En nøkkel løses inn på din egen konto, mens et kontotilbud gir tilgang til en separat konto som inneholder spillet.
Vis nøkkeltilbudHva er PC-systemkravene for Strike Suit Zero?
Minimumskravene for PC-versjonen av Strike Suit Zero inkluderer en Dual core 2.4Ghz-prosessor, 4 GB RAM og en GPU med NVIDIA 250 GTS / ATI Radeon 4800 series. Se alle kravene nedenfor.
Når ble Strike Suit Zero utgitt?
Strike Suit Zero ble utgitt 23. januar 2013.
Er Strike Suit Zero et enspiller-, flerspiller- eller samarbeidsspill?
Strike Suit Zero er oppført som et enspillerspill. Ingen flerspiller- eller samarbeidsmoduser er oppført nå.
Hvor kan tilbud på Strike Suit Zero aktiveres?
Gjeldende nøkkeltilbud på Strike Suit Zero kan aktiveres på Steam. Sjekk regionale begrensninger på forhandlersiden før du kjøper.
Hvilke andre spill finnes i Strike Suit-serien?
Gamescade viser disse relaterte spillene fra Strike Suit-serien:
Hvilke plattformer har aktive tilbud på Strike Suit Zero?
Gamescade viser for øyeblikket aktive tilbud på Strike Suit Zero for PC, PlayStation 4 og Xbox One.
Logg inn for å motta e-postvarsler når du overvåker priser