Osta Surviving Mars: Relaunched PC
Mistä ostaa
-
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
YUPLAY4.7•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard
14.78 € Katso tarjous-62% 39.95 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched Standard Edition Steam CD Key
K4G3.8•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard16.18 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) Steam Key - ROW
Gameseal4.4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard
16.43 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard17.22 € Katso tarjous-9% 19.12 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard17.66 € Katso tarjous-9% 19.62 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPE
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard18.09 € Katso tarjous-9% 20.10 € -
Surviving Mars Relaunched (Steam account)
Difmark4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard
18.54 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Key - NORTH AMERICA
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard19.83 € Katso tarjous-9% 22.03 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Key - NORTH AMERICA
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard19.86 € Katso tarjous-9% 22.06 € -
Surviving Mars Relaunched (PC)
Difmark4•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard
20.10 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched Standard Edition Steam Account
K4G3.8•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard23.56 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched Standard Edition Europe Steam CD Key
K4G3.8•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard24.31 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched PC Steam Account
Kinguin4.6•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard25.59 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Account - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard28.25 € Katso tarjous-9% 31.27 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Account - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard28.31 € Katso tarjous-9% 31.34 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
GameBillet4.9•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard
31.46 € Katso tarjous-11% 35.66 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
Fanatical4.6•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard32.09 € Katso tarjous-10% 35.66 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
Gamesplanet4.7•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard33.87 € Katso tarjous-5% 35.66 € -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched PC Steam CD Key
Kinguin4.6•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard35.54 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched EU PC Steam CD Key
Kinguin4.6•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard35.59 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard35.66 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
Green Man Gaming4.7•Aktivoi:: Ei määritelty•Standard35.66 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched
GamersGate3.9•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard35.66 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Gift - NORTH AMERICA
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard36.85 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Gift - EUROPE
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard41.59 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) - Steam Gift - GLOBAL
G2A.COM4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard41.59 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched Standard Edition Steam Gift
K4G3.8•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard42.42 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched (PC) Steam Gift- GLOBAL
Gameseal4.4•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard
42.73 € Katso tarjous -
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Ultimate Edition
Gamesplanet4.7•Aktivoi:: Steam•Standard50.81 € Katso tarjous-5% 53.49 €
Surviving Mars-sarja
Tietoa: Surviving Mars: Relaunched
See the Red Planet like never before, land for the first time all over again, and discover some brand-new secrets.
Welcome home! The award-winning sci-fi city builder is back - remastered, expanded, and more stunning than ever. Your mission: colonize Mars and survive the process, from exploration and infrastructure to welcoming human colonists and achieving long-term stability. There are new challenges to overcome, new strategies to plan, and now with an upgraded look and feel for a new generation of explorers.
All you need for this relaunched mission to create a thriving Martian settlement is a steady supply of resources, oxygen, decades of training, experience with sandstorms… and a curious attitude to discover the purpose of those weird black cubes that appeared out of nowhere. With a bit of sprucing up, this place is going to be awesome!
Surviving Mars: Relaunched brings together the original colony management game from Haemimont Games, its entire catalogue of expansions, improved and reworked, from major expansions to cosmetics and radio stations, as well as the all-new Martian Assembly update. Upgraded graphics together with updated UI will give veteran players the definitive Surviving Mars experience, and provide an ideal launch point for new commanders as well.
Are you ready? Mars is waiting for you.
The new Martian Assembly brings an expanded endgame challenge never seen in the original. Shape your Martian society through laws. Balance the needs and demands of your colonists, keep the peace and develop a long-term plan for Mars - up to and including independence from Earth!
Building a thriving colony on a planet not fit for human life brings its own challenges. Construct life-support systems, power grids, domes, and supply chains, and keep them running, because blackouts on a planet without oxygen are never a good idea. And you’re not alone. With the included ‘Space Race’ expansion, rival colonies backed by competing sponsors add even more pressure as you fight for resources and the future of Mars.
Balance critical resources like oxygen, water, power, and food to keep your colony alive. Drones build and maintain your infrastructure, while the revamped ‘Martian Express’ adds trains that move people and supplies across longer distances. Every colonist has their own needs and behaviors and smart management is essential for their survival.
Advance your colony through a deep research system that unlocks new buildings, production methods, and essential upgrades. Discover breakthroughs, resources, and hidden secrets reaching ‘Below & Beyond’ the Martian surface. With randomized maps, varied sponsors, and unpredictable Mysteries, every playthrough offers new challenges, and every decision shapes your story of survival and growth on Mars.
Terraforming is no longer a distant dream, it’s your next challenge. With the included ‘Green Planet’ expansion, you can engineer Mars into a more habitable world. As the environment transforms, introduce animal life with ‘Project Laika’, bringing the first creatures to thrive alongside your colonists. The future of Mars isn’t just survival, it’s building a self-sustaining, living planet.
Pelin tiedot
- Yksinpeli
- Xbox Series X|S
- Windows
- PlayStation 5
Järjestelmävaatimukset
Windows
Vähimmäisvaatimukset
- Vaatii 64-bittisen suorittimen ja käyttöjärjestelmän
- Käyttöjärjestelmä: Windows 10 (64-bit)
- Suoritin: Intel Core i5-2500K | AMD Ryzen 3 1300X
- Muisti: 8 GB RAM
- Näytönohjain: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970 | AMD Radeon RX 470 | Intel Arc A380
- Tallennustila: 10 GB vapaata tilaa
Suositellut
- Vaatii 64-bittisen suorittimen ja käyttöjärjestelmän
- Käyttöjärjestelmä: Windows 10 (64-bit) or Windows 11
- Suoritin: Intel Core i7-4790K | AMD Ryzen 5 1500X
- Muisti: 8 GB RAM
- Näytönohjain: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6 GB | AMD Radeon RX Vega 56 | Intel Arc A770
- Tallennustila: 10 GB vapaata tilaa
Samankaltaiset pelit
Hintahistoria
Usein kysyttyä pelistä Surviving Mars: Relaunched
Mikä on halvin hinta pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched Steam-avain?
Halvin tällä hetkellä listattu lunastettava Steam-avain maksaa 16.18 € kaupassa K4G. Hinnat tarkistettiin viimeksi perjantai 23. lokakuuta 2026.
Näytä avaintarjouksetMitä eroa on pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched avain- ja tilitarjouksilla?
Gamescadessa on tällä hetkellä 24 lunastettavaa avainta ja 5 tilitarjousta. Avain lunastetaan omalle tilillesi, kun taas tilitarjous antaa pääsyn erilliselle tilille, jolla peli on.
Näytä avaintarjouksetMitkä ovat pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched PC-järjestelmävaatimukset?
Pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched PC-version vähimmäisvaatimuksiin kuuluvat Intel Core i5-2500K | AMD Ryzen 3 1300X-suoritin, 8 GB RAM-muistia, näytönohjain, jossa on NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970 | AMD Radeon RX 470 | Intel Arc A380 ja 10 GB vapaata tallennustilaa. Katso täydelliset vaatimukset alta.
Milloin Surviving Mars: Relaunched julkaistiin?
Surviving Mars: Relaunched julkaistiin maanantai 10. marraskuuta 2025.
Onko Surviving Mars: Relaunched yksin-, monin- vai yhteistyöpeli?
Surviving Mars: Relaunched on listattu yksinpeliksi. Moninpeli- tai yhteistyötiloja ei ole tällä hetkellä listattu.
Missä pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched tarjoukset voi aktivoida?
Pelin Surviving Mars: Relaunched nykyisen avaintarjouksen voi aktivoida palvelussa Steam. Tarkista aluerajoitukset jälleenmyyjän sivulta ennen ostamista.
Mitä muita pelejä kuuluu Surviving Mars-sarjaan?
Gamescade listaa nämä Surviving Mars-sarjan pelit:
Millä alustoilla on aktiivisia tarjouksia pelille Surviving Mars: Relaunched?
Gamescade listaa tällä hetkellä aktiivisia Surviving Mars: Relaunched-tarjouksia alustoille PC, PlayStation 5 ja Xbox Series.
Kirjaudu sisään saadaksesi sähköposti-ilmoituksia, kun seuraat hintoja